Glensound Electronics Logo

UK : 01622 753662

International : +44 1622 753662

sales@glensound.co.uk

Where to buy

Product Categories

Balance Converters AD/DA Converters 4 Wire / IFB Systems Commentary Systems DANTE Network Audio Distribution Amplifiers Euro Rack System Headphone Amplifiers ISDN Codecs & Mixers Intercom Level Controls Line & Tone Idents Metering (Audio) Microphone Amplifiers Mixers Monitoring Audio Mobile Phones Snakes (Digital Audio) Simultaneous Interpretation Silence Detector Signature Series Switch Units Telephone Hybrids Transformer Isolation USB/Smart Phone Interfaces/Mixers ----- MORE -----

Contact Us

Contact

Call
+44 1622 753662

ABSSnake400M in use 2 BAN ABScircuitcloseupabstract ABSdesignabstract2 GSnake400Msbh4 AngleL BAN ABS GSnake400M In use 1 BAN GSnake400Mlmcf Front BAN GSnake400Mcu Angle BAN

GSnake 400M/SFPM

Multi-Mode SFP Module

  • Multi-mode SFP module
  • For distances up to 2km
  • With LC connectors fro fibre link

£79.00
ex. VAT

More Info

GSnake 400M/SFPS

Single Mode SFP Module

  • Single mode SFP module
  • For fibre links up to 15km
  • With LC connectors for fibre link

£123.00
ex. VAT

More Info